Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLEGARTH 2012 LIMITED

Company number 07806486

Registered office address
Applegarth Day Nurseries Robey Close, Linby, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 327 LIMITED 12 Oct 2011 - 21 Mar 2012