STARSTONE CORPORATE CAPITAL 5 LIMITED

Company number 07800482

Registered office address
5th Floor 88 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3A 3BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TORUS CORPORATE CAPITAL 5 LIMITED 06 Oct 2011 - 17 Sep 2015