TUDOR PARK EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07798639

Registered office address
Tudor Park Education Trust, Browells Lane, Feltham, England, TW13 7EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FELTHAM COMMUNITY COLLEGE 05 Oct 2011 - 18 Dec 2015