Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT ANVIL (ATLIP ROAD COMMERCIAL) LIMITED

Company number 07798082

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLIP ROAD (COMMERCIAL F) LIMITED 05 Oct 2011 - 03 Jul 2012