Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARLETTIE LONDON LTD

Company number 07796668

Registered office address
13-14 Ground Floor, Margaret Street, London, England, W1W 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2023
due by 21 September 2023

Last statement dated 7 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSE ISLAND UK LIMITED 04 Oct 2011 - 26 Jun 2014