Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNWALL BUSINESS RECOVERY LTD

Company number 07793346

Registered office address
Unit G1 Church View Business Park, Bickland Water Road, Falmouth, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR11 4FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIKE SOWDEN INSOLVENCY SERVICES LIMITED 30 Sep 2011 - 02 Jun 2020