Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUNTAIN HILLS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 07789260

Registered office address
9 Millais, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES CONSULTING LIMITED 27 Sep 2011 - 28 Sep 2011