ENIGMA DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 07788522

Registered office address
C/O Prime Accountants Group 3 Caroline Court, 13 Caroline Street, Birmingham, England, B3 1TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITY WIRELESS LIMITED 27 Sep 2011 - 23 Feb 2016