JDB ENTERPRISE GROUP LTD

Company number 07786732

Registered office address
2 Falcon Gate, Shire Park, Welwyn Garden City, England, AL7 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
UK FAST LOAN LIMITED 26 Sep 2011 - 14 Dec 2015