Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSIGHT TWI LIMITED

Company number 07776579

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WORLD INVESTIGATES LIMITED 16 Sep 2011 - 20 Sep 2013