TA.LI.TU. LTD

Company number 07776067

Registered office address
Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLMEXX LIMITED 16 Sep 2011 - 21 Nov 2011