METRIC PROPERTY ST. AUSTELL LIMITED

Company number 07775849

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY BARNSTAPLE LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 26 Mar 2012