FCC BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07775848

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WRG BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HOLDING LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 11 May 2012