QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07775437

Registered office address
201 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COUPONS.COM LIMITED 06 Feb 2012 - 05 Nov 2015
COUPONS.COM (UK) LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 06 Feb 2012