CANARY WHARF INVESTMENTS (BP4) LIMITED

Company number 07774523

Registered office address
30th Floor, One Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF INVESTMENTS (BB4) LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 22 Sep 2011