NASDAQ NLX LIMITED

Company number 07774388

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 5TS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 September 2019
due by 29 September 2019

Last statement dated 15 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
NASDAQ OMX NLX LIMITED 05 Oct 2011 - 27 Oct 2015
JELLYDEW LIMITED 15 Sep 2011 - 05 Oct 2011