ANAPTYXI II PLC

Company number 07774132

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIGERPOINT PLC 14 Sep 2011 - 07 Oct 2011