CHALLENGE-X LIMITED

Company number 07769408

Registered office address
Hollowcombe, Start Point, Nr Kingsbridge, Devon, TQ7 2NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRY'S CHALLENGE LIMITED 12 Sep 2011 - 20 Dec 2011