Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07765564

Registered office address
University House Staffordshire University, Leek Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST4 2DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORDSHIRE U SERVICES LIMITED 07 Sep 2011 - 26 Oct 2011