Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE CA LIMITED

Company number 07764973

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SSN ENTERPRISES LONDON LIMITED 07 Sep 2011 - 19 Sep 2012