OLDCO 130626 LIMITED

Company number 07764822

Registered office address
1 Craster Court, Banbury, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX16 9AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARACHUTE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD 07 Sep 2011 - 03 Jul 2013