Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROUGHTON'S PLASTERING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 07760650

Registered office address
596 Kingsbury Road, Erdington, Birmingham, England, B24 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2024
due by 11 May 2024

Last statement dated 27 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
Previous company names
Name Period
JOE'S PLASTERING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Sep 2011 - 19 Feb 2015