Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON TOWN CATERING LIMITED

Company number 07755207

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, Paddington, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TOWN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 17 Jan 2014 - 14 May 2021
HOTEL MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD 10 Apr 2013 - 17 Jan 2014
LONDON TOWN VENTURES LIMITED 26 Feb 2013 - 10 Apr 2013
LONDON TOWN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 30 Aug 2011 - 26 Feb 2013