Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THEOMOBEX LIMITED

Company number 07754713

Registered office address
Leofric House, Binley Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 1JN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIE PARTNER NETWORK LIMITED 26 Aug 2011 - 28 Apr 2014