Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMTEC (MEDICAL) UK LTD

Company number 07753918

Registered office address
142 Aysgarth Close, Newton Aycliffe, County Durham, England, DL5 7EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2023
due by 9 September 2023

Last statement dated 26 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GARRY WEST TRAINING LIMITED 26 Aug 2011 - 15 Apr 2015