WELBECK LAND LIMITED

Company number 07749969

Registered office address
Woodstock Studios, Woodstock Street, London, W1C 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WELBECK PROPERTY ASSETS LIMITED 20 Jul 2012 - 08 Jul 2014
VENDEBITUR 7 LIMITED 23 Aug 2011 - 20 Jul 2012