Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYBRID OFFICE FURNITURE LTD.

Company number 07749252

Registered office address
Unit 4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
  • 46650 - Wholesale of office furniture
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYLAH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Aug 2011 - 03 Dec 2021