Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLAR EXCHANGE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 07748487

Registered office address
1 Benjamin Street, London, England, EC1M 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVICTA SOLAR NOMINEES LIMITED 22 Aug 2011 - 30 Sep 2011