CURZON STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07745727

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, Mayfair, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2021
due by 11 September 2021

Last statement dated 28 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2435 LIMITED 18 Aug 2011 - 30 Dec 2011