Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A J COLE & SON LIMITED

Company number 07745677

Registered office address
Wessex House, Bradford Road, Melksham, England, SN12 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
EHS FARMING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Aug 2011 - 19 Mar 2014