Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GET BERKSHIRE ACTIVE LTD

Company number 07743643

Registered office address
Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre Bisham Village, Marlow Road, Bisham, Marlow, SL7 1RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKSHIRE COUNTY SPORTS PARTNERSHIP 17 Aug 2011 - 12 Dec 2019