VELLEDA ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07743447

Registered office address
Westminster House, 10 Westminster Road, Macclesfield, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK10 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 11 LIMITED 17 Aug 2011 - 25 Sep 2015