IDEM CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07737522

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEM (NO. 8) LIMITED 11 Aug 2011 - 30 Sep 2013