Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCEPTUA LIMITED

Company number 07735749

Registered office address
Vista, 2 William Street, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTIPHARMA CLINICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED 10 Aug 2011 - 07 Mar 2017