COMPASS SMART SOLUTION LTD

Company number 07732466

Registered office address
196 High Road, Dept 117, London, N22 8HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST STEPS TO BUSINESS LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 17 Oct 2013
FINGERMETRICS LIMITED 08 Aug 2011 - 25 Jun 2013