Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFILE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07731925

Registered office address
Norwest Court, Guildhall Street, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 3NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ECO LTD 08 Aug 2011 - 07 Aug 2012