SPIRIT (LEGACY) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 07729971

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT PUB COMPANY (LEASED SERVICES) LIMITED 04 Aug 2011 - 08 Jul 2014