PLAYTIKA UK - HOUSE OF FUN LIMITED

Company number 07728726

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC INTERACTIVE UK LIMITED 06 Jun 2013 - 14 Feb 2018
PACIFIC INTERACTIVE LIMITED 04 Aug 2011 - 06 Jun 2013