Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSET ALLIANCE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07726176

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CVCH HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Aug 2011 - 01 Dec 2011