ARESSE SALON LIMITED

Company number 07725079

Registered office address
73 Parsons Green Lane, London, SW6 4JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
07725079 LIMITED 28 May 2019 - 18 Jul 2019