LOCHWOOD CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07722568

Registered office address
The Station Masters' House, 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 4QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Jul 2011 - 05 Apr 2016