Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECSOLA LIMITED

Company number 07721019

Registered office address
1 Benjamin Street, London, England, EC1M 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2023
due by 11 August 2023

Last statement dated 28 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TECSOLA PLC 28 Jul 2011 - 16 Apr 2018