UNISPACE GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07719633

Registered office address
Devon House 4th Floor, 58 St Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEMC LIMITED 27 Jul 2011 - 22 Aug 2011