HOPE NOT HATE (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 07719229

Registered office address
20-22 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE NOT HATE LTD 27 Jul 2011 - 16 Oct 2012