MARSTON VALE WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 07715690

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOK WIND TWO MARSTON VALE LIMITED 11 Jul 2016 - 12 Sep 2018
BLUE ENERGY MARSTON VALE LIMITED 22 Jul 2011 - 11 Jul 2016