Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT HOLMES CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 07713088

Registered office address
19 Trix Road, Norwich, NR2 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSSE CAPITAL PARTNERS UK LIMITED 21 Jul 2011 - 03 Jul 2017