SWISSQUOTE LTD

Company number 07710095

Registered office address
Boston House, 63-64 New Broad Street, London, EC2M 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISSQUOTE LTD. 12 Feb 2014 - 13 Feb 2014
MIG CAPITAL (EUROPE) LIMITED 19 Jul 2011 - 12 Feb 2014