BOLLIN 4 LIMITED

Company number 07707039

Registered office address
Waterloo Place, Watson Square, Stockport, Cheshire, England, SK1 3AZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CPL ONLINE LIMITED 08 Jan 2020 - 30 Apr 2021
CPL LEARNING LIMITED 15 Jul 2011 - 08 Jan 2020