NUGGET CAPITAL PLC

Company number 07706746

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLYUS GOLD PLC 15 Jul 2011 - 13 Dec 2017