Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT VETCARE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07703740

Registered office address
The Chocolate Factory, Keynsham, Bristol, BS31 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEMO ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 13 Jul 2011 - 09 Dec 2011